0-15 OFFICIAL COMPETITION

16-20 OFFICIAL COMPETITION
September 3, 2019
OPEN CATEGORY
September 3, 2019
FICTION 0-15 PDF brochure

 

ANIMATED 0-15 PDF brochure

 

DOCUMENTARY 0-15 PDF brochure

 

OFFICIAL COMPETITION 0-15 / DUff 2019 

145 godina žute zgrade

145 year of the yellow building

6’36”

Group

VANIMA

Documentary

A canção do solteiro

Bachelor´s song

6’35”

Group

Anilupa

Animation

A flor rara

A rare flower

7’51”

Group

Associação de Ludotecas do Porto

Animation

Αχ, αυτό το αυ

Ah, this damn letter au

6’47”

Group

Primary School of Niata/Agios Dimitrios

Fiction

Budi stolar

Be a carpenter

10’02”

Matej Barac

Videodružina BezVizije

Documentary

Caperucita rosa

Little Pink Riding Hood

2’24”

Alba Cuevas Padules, Milagros Servían Acosta

Taller Telekids

Animation

City Stories  2

City Stories 2

6’00”

Group

Wild Kids animation studio

Animation

El Tesoro del Camilo

The Treasure of Camilo

6’25”

Group

Colegio Público Camilo Hernández,   Cáceres                                                             

Fiction

Entre silencios

Between silences

12’45”

Group

Cinema en curs – A Bao A Qu

Fiction

First woman with Laiko

First woman with Laiko

2’51”

Group

Labodanim

Animation

Istraživači

The Explorers

7’44”

Group

Kaooosss

Fiction

Jesen

Autum

2’15”

Group

NS Dubrava – Škola crtanog filma Dubrava

Animation

Les ones ressonen

The echo of the waves

13’12”

Group

Cinema en curs – A Bao A Qu

Fiction

Mačak u vreći

A Cat in a Sack

7’15”

Group

Škola filma Šipan

Fiction

Metamorfosi

Metamorphosis

6’48”

Group

Fondazione PInAC

Animation

Mια φωλιά για τα πουλιά, μια γωνιά για τα παιδιά

A nest for the birds, a spot for the kids

2’06”

Group

1st Primary School of Thessaloniki

Animation

Mlaka brez vode

Lukewarm without water

3’21”

Group

Kud Mreža / VRTEC VODMAT

Animation

Moć

Power

3’54”

Isabela Franolić

FKVK Zaprešić

Fiction

Na dopunskoj nastavi

In supplementary classes

11’00”

Group

ZAG

Documentary

Najgore je to što nemaš nikoga

The Worst Thing is Having Nobody

3’47”

Lovro Horvat

MG OŠ Dr. Ivana Novaka Macinec

Documentary

Otmica

Hijacking

6’20”

Group

Udruga Luža

Fiction

Paralele crvene i bijele

Parallels white and red

2’47”

Group

VANIMA

Animation

Posljedice

Consequences

3’00”

Matea Kučak

Mali filmoljupci

Fiction

Sama stvaram svoju sreću

I make my own happiness

2’51”

Dora Ašler, Vanda Heidl

FS OŠ Većeslava Holjevca

Fiction

Spavač

Sleeper

7’38”

Group

II. OŠ Čakovec

Animation

Svakom je Bog dao nešto

God gives everyone a chance

8’59”

Ema Puljić

FS OŠ Strahoninec

Documentary

Škarje moje malo

My little Škarje

14’08”

Jana Držanić

OŠ Tomaša Goričanca Mala Subotica

Documentary

Štednja – ulaznica za budućnost

Saving money – ticket to future

4’55”

Lana Jelovac

FD “Jazavci”     OŠ Pavao Belas

Fiction

Tesla i Edison

Tesla and Edison

5’10”

Group

FS POŠ Nova Zadar

Animation

U potrazi za zakopanim blagom

In search for buried treasure

2’21”

Roko Damiani

FKVK Zaprešić

Animation