16-20 OFFICIAL COMPETITION

Application are closed since 15th of July 2019.
May 6, 2019
0-15 OFFICIAL COMPETITION
September 3, 2019

100 % polyester

100 % polyester

3’08”

Luka Stjepanović

PUG Zagreb

Documentary

¿Qué pasaría si la animación sociocultural desapareciese?.

What would happen if sociocultural animation disappeared ?

4’25”

Group

IES Bárbara de Braganza ,   Badajoz                                                           

Documentary

Alex

Alex

10’06”

Group

Muški UD Dubrovnik

Documentary

“Alma”

“Alma”

5’55”

Group

IES Llerena,   Llerena                                                                                                                            

Fiction

Cristallo

Cristallo

15’00”+btb

Group

Liceo Classico Statale “M. Minghetti”

Fiction

Čipka film

LACE MOVIE

2’08”

Lucija Lubina

NS Dubrava / Škola crtanog filma Dubrava

Animation

Djeca sunca

Children of the Sun

6’11”

Group

Independent

Documentary

Esta soy yo

This is me

10’00”

Yaiza Suárez

High School Cacheiras / Ind.

Fiction

Etikete

Labels

4’33”

Nina Damjanović

Independent

Fiction

Ξημερώνει στο Γεντί Κουλέ

Μorning comes in Yedi Kule

6’30”

Group

8th High School of Pireus

Documentary

G. Oblak

Mr. Cloud

1’30”

Group

ZVVIKS

Animation

Ilija i Pavle

Ilija & Pavle

15’00”+btb

Nika Kapelec

FS Medika

Fiction

Ime mi je Mara

My name is Mara

6’36”

Marina Bebek

FS Paola Di Rosa

Fiction

Interakcije

Interactions

2’45”

Group

ZVVIKS

Animation

Klinka

Kiddo

13’30”

Petra Pavetić Kranjčec

Blank_filmski inkubator

Fiction

La felicità romana

Roman Happiness

9’59”

Group

Polittico

Fiction

Kitten In My Hands

Kitten In My Hands

3’43”

Katya Kaminsky

Wild Kids animation studio

Animation

Ο κύβος

The cube

4’00”

Group

2nd lyceum of Igooumenitsa

Fiction

Pepeljuga

Cinderella

15’00”+btb

Melita Mukavec

Blank_filmski inkubator

Fiction

Price

Price

4’44”

Samuel Navarro

Sanador Films

Fiction

Ruleta Rusa

Russian Roulette

8’04”

Lydia Gonzalez

IES Rodanas

Fiction

Slijepci

The Blind

2’03”

Lucija Petkoviček

FKVK Zaprešić

Animation

Smetnje

Distractions

6’37”

Josip Skledar

FKVKZ

Fiction

The Moon and The Sun Love

The Moon and The Sun Love

4’38”

Ekaterina Kurygina

Independent

Animation

The Unknown Savior

The Unknown Savior

13’11”

Iliana Rapti

1st Laboratory Centre of Argos &  1st VHS of Argos

Documentary